Karube BLOG
第42回東京六大学対校陸上競技大会 オープン結果
第42回東京六大学対校陸上競技大会 オープン結果
(2009.4.05 国立霞ヶ丘陸上競技場)
100m
中村大輔  10秒86(+0.8)
穂刈賢一郎 11秒01(+2.4)
400
伊藤友広(OB) 48秒14
森 政朗(OB) 49秒12
5000m
上田剛史   14分21秒72
稲垣雄太   14分38秒00
奥田宗弘   14分58秒70
永津和哉   15分23秒95
皆川貴之   15分31秒37
森沢貴臣   16分11秒14
大舘俊貴   16分38秒69
110mH
入江幸人(OB) 14秒05(+1.0)
稲葉直紀    14秒80
和田純弥    14秒97
中村祐一郎   17秒24
400mH
清水翔吾    51秒55
矢野秀樹(OB) 51秒69
藤田英樹    54秒52   
青天目啓文   54秒82
走幅跳
十亀慎也(OB) 7m40(+2.1)
松原聖一    7m15(+0.1)
井上公佑    7m01(+0.6)
渡辺真也    6m88(+0.4)
松本祐樹    6m55((+1.9)
三段跳
梶川洋平(OB) 15m58(+1.7)
十亀慎也(OB) 15m46(+0.9)
阿部俊二    12m84(-1.9)
女子200m
藤井孔海     31秒48
女子走高跳
藪根ゆい     1m65
女子棒高跳
倉元理紗     記録なし
女子走幅跳
門井佐和     5m27(+1.1)
女子やり投
マツダ沙友里   37m49
第42回東京六大学対校陸上競技大会 結果
第42回東京六大学対校陸上競技大会 結果
(2009.4.05 国立霞ヶ丘陸上競技場)
100m
1位 江里口匡史(早稲田大)10秒32(+3.0)
2位 小林 雄一        10秒33(+3.0)
6位 吉野 寿          10秒68
400m
1位 廣瀬英行(慶応大)    47秒16
5位  勝俣章博         48秒62    
予選 半田隼斗         50秒32
800m
1位 佐藤 悠(早稲田大)  1分53秒82
11位 神山祐太        2分00秒51
12位 菊池涼平        2分02秒27
1500m
1位 八木勇樹(早稲田大) 3分48秒05
5位  只野博通       4分01秒27
8位  浅野目洋輔      4分04秒92
5000m
1位  北條 尚(明治大) 14分24秒57
3位  近藤洋平       14分27秒35
5位  益田賢太朗     14分42秒12
110mH
1位 飯田将之(早稲田大) 14秒02(-1.0)
4位 竹中 航         14秒53
5位 大蔵崇史        14秒60
3000SC
1位 福島成博        9分03秒39
2位 末山貴文        9分06秒50
4×100mR
1位 早稲田大学(木原・木村・小原・栗崎) 40秒10
2位 法政大学(吉野・小林・中村・穂刈) 40秒72
4×400mR
1位 法政大学(半田・清水・勝俣・金丸) 3分10秒19

走高跳
1位 宇都宮健祐(慶応大) 2m00
5位 阿部俊二         1m70
   松本祐樹         記録なし
棒高跳
1位 笹瀬弘樹(早稲田大) 5m10
3位 丹治瑞生         4m70
3位 加藤庸輔         4m70
走幅跳
1位 戸谷 隼人       7m41(+1.9)
4位 井上了輔        6m98(+1.6)
三段跳
1位 渡辺 真也       14m82(+1.5)
5位 平沢晋太郎       14m18(+2.3)
砲丸投
1位 窪田章人(早稲田大) 13m92
2位 飯室延郎         13m84
4位 古市裕磨         13m67
円盤投
1位 桐本篤(慶応大)    36m67
4位 古市裕磨        36m13
6位 飯室延郎        31m84
やり投
1位 神崎真悟(早稲田大) 66m98
7位 古市裕磨        54m79
9位 飯室延郎        不明

トラック   67点 2位
フィールド 62点 3位
総合   129点 2位

1位早稲田大学(総合175点 トラック90点 フィールド85点)
2位法政大学 (総合129点 トラック67点 フィールド62点)
3位慶應大学 (総合113点 トラック46点 フィールド67点)
4位明治大学 (総合 59点 トラック59点 フィールド 0点)
5位東京大学 (総合 35点 トラック 9点 フィールド26点)
6位立教大学 (総合 35点 トラック29点 フィールド 6点)